Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4
| Free Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | On-site Dining Restaurant |
| No pets allowed |
Located nearly a 5-minute walk from the Venados Park, Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 Mexico City hotel gives easy access to various tourist attractions. You will find a restaurant at the hotel.
This Mexico City hotel is 2.6 km from the urban park "Parque Hundido" and in proximity to Municipio Libre bus stop. Cultural sights in the area include the National Museum of Interventions, which is around 25 minutes' walk away. The famous Angel of Independence Monument lies about 6 km away, and División del Norte tube station is 750 metres from the Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 Mexico City.
The property is within reach of El Faisan Dorado serving Mexican dishes.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Restaurant
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
Services
- Room service
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🚎
Are there any public transport stops next to the Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel?
Yes, there is Municipio Libre bus stop just 0.7 km from the Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel and Division del Norte metro station, located merely 10 minutes' walk away. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel?
Guests of Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel?
The Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel guests should check out at 12:00. - ❓
What cancellation policy is offered at Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel?
Vertiz Pasos Del Parque De Los Venados H4 hotel provides free cancellation. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.